MENU
Aula_close Layer 1

Skolens personale 2

Initialer 

Navn 

Stilling 

E-mail 

       

AA

Anne Hedvig Andersen 

Lærer 

anne781e@silkeskole.dk

AB

Ann-Britt Oxholm Jensen 

Lærer 

uv55erjf@silkeskole.dk

AH

Anne Jessen Hvidt 

Børnehaveklasseleder 

anne897a@silkeskole.dk

AHE

Anita Eriksen 

Praktikant - kontor 

anit6755@silkeskole.dk

AI

Allan Sejer Iversen 

Pædagogisk leder 

asi@silkeborg.dk

AP

Allan Virklund Pedersen 

Pædagogisk pedel 

alla8374@silkeskole.dk

BE

Bende Eriksen 

Pædagogmedhjælper 

bend0127@silkeskole.dk

 

CF

Charlotte Fiskbæk Jensen 

Børnehaveklasseleder 

char462h@silkeskole.dk

CJ

Camilla Hedegaard Jensen 

Lærer 

cami486f@silkeskole.dk

CK

Charlotte Grud Kristensen 

Pædagog 

char5551@silkeskole.dk

DY

Dorte Yderstræde Witzky 

Lærer 

dort1185@silkeskole.dk

EL

Elsebeth Agnete Bønding 

Lærer 

else1431@silkeskole.dk

ELN

Elisabeth Lindrup Nielsen 

Lærervikar 

elis1500@silkeskole.dk

ELR

Elisabeth Salhøj Rask 

Vikar 

elis7838@silkeskole.dk

 

ESW

 

Esben Stenholt Winkler 

Pædagogmedhjælper  esbe1154@silkeskole.dk

HA

Heidi Abrahamsen 

Pædagogmedhjælper 

heid8236@silkeskole.dk

HU

Heidi Ulf 

Lærer 

heid7880@silkeskole.dk

HMØ

Hans Østergaard 

Vikar 

hans2673@silkeskole.dk

JD

Jesper Duelund 

Pædagogisk pedel 

jesp834j@silkeborg.dk

JE

Jesper Eriksen 

Pædagogisk pedel 

jesp772q@silkeborg.dk

JJ

June Djørup

Skolesekretær 

jjed@silkeborg.dk

JO

Jon Nygaard Rahr 

Lærer 

jonx0454@silkeskole.dk

JP

Jeff Poulsen 

Pædagogmedhjælper 

jeff0192@silkeskole.dk

JR

Jacob Kjærgaard Rähr 

Lærer 

jaco0350@silkeskole.dk

JØL

Jørgen Løvstad 

Præst 

joelo@km.dk

KA

Kim Skov Andersen 

Lærer 

kimx0355@silkeskole.dk

KB

Kim Borghus 

Lærer 

kimx5520@silkeskole.dk

KD

Kristine Solvang Døssing 

Lærer 

kris624p@silkeskole.dk

KMJ

Kjeld Møller Jensen 

Pædagogisk medhjælper 

kjel2487@silkeskole.dk

KOV

Kim Overgaard 

UU - vejleder 

kimx2268@silkeskole.dk

 

LDA

Lasse Dahl Vikar  lass4300@silkeskole.dk

LA

Lone Stig Andersen 

Skoleleder 

lsa@silkeborg.dk

LB

Lena Bloch Jensen 

Lærer 

lena1758@silkeskole.dk

LM

Lene Madsen 

Pædagogmedhjælper 

lene978h@silkeskole.dk

LMC

Lars Christiansen 

Præst 

lmc@km.dk

LSB

Lene Stage Binderup

Sundhedsplejerske 

lenestage.binderup@silkeborg.dk

MA

Mette Andersen 

Lærer 

mett082k@silkeskole.dk

MGB

Mette Balzer Geertsen 

Sundhedsplejerske 

mettebalzer.geertsen@silkeborg.dk

MBH

Malene Boye Hansen 

UU vejleder 

male7396@silkeborg.dk

MC

Martin Elbæk Christensen 

Pædagog 

mart39e2@silkeskole.dk

MCC

Michelle Camlott

Vikar 

mich328a@silkeskole.dk

MFK

Mikkel Frede Kristensen 

Lærer

mikk1018@silkeskole.dk

MI

Mia Andersen 

Pædagog 

miax4012@silkeskole.dk

MIL

Mille Gjødvad 

Fremskudt rådgiver -

Familieafdelingen

millegjodvad.pedersen@silkeborg.dk

MJ

Martin Grauballe Jensen 

Lærer 

mart7783@silkeskole.dk

MK

Mette Krustrup 

Lærer 

mett7129@silkeskole.dk

MNA

Maria Nørskov Andreassen 

Vikar 

mari883q@silkeskole.dk

MP

Malene Pedersen 

Kontorassistent 

male8432@silkeborg.dk

MT

Mikkel Kromann Torbensen 

Lærer 

mikk466u@silkeskole.dk

NJ

Nanne Pape Møller Jakobsen 

Lærer 

nann087h@silkeskole.dk

NZ

Naja Zethsen 

Pædagogmedhjælper 

naja1126@silkeskole.dk

Anne Nørgaard Nielsen 

Pædagogisk leder 

AnneNorgaard.Nielsen@silkeborg.dk

PB

Per Bøegh Nielsen

Lærer 

uv72ccbj@silkeskole.dk

PF

Peter Høvenhoff Frandsen

Lærer 

pete492g@silkeskole.dk

PL

Pia Lundstrøm

Lærer 

piax1866@silkeskole.dk

PLJ

Per Lau Jakobsen 

UU - vejleder 

3b2mxt44@silkeborg.dk

PT

Pia Tvede 

Lærer 

piax1347@silkeborg.dk

RA

Rene Dyreberg Andersen

Lærer 

rene8458@silkeskole.dk

RD

Rebekka Dam 

Pædagog

rebe3331@silkeskole.dk

RV

Rikke Vestring 

AKT vejleder 

rikk3909@silkeskole.dk

Rasmus Østerby 

Adm. koordinator 

rasm1146@silkeskole.dk

SH

Simon Hemmingsen 

Lærer 

simo455a@silkeskole.dk

SJ

Stine Niemann Jensen

Lærer 

stin304i@silkeskole.dk

SK

Sanne Karlsen 

Lærer 

sann5594@silkeskole.dk

SM

Stine Thordahl Andersen

Pædagogmedhjælper 

stin5485@silkeskole.dk

SN

Stine Skovgaard

Lærer 

stin3170@silkeskole.dk

SR

Susanne Rørvig 

Børnehaveklasseleder 

susa0486@silkeskole.dk

SWJ

Sebastian Wistoft Jensen 

Vikar 

seba2269@silkeskole.dk

TA

Tanja Skovgaard Munk 

Lærer 

tanj1502@silkeskole.dk

TS

Torben Skou

Lærer 

torb1305@silkeskole.dk

TT

Thomas Burri Thomsen

Lærer 

thom2782@silkeskole.dk

 

TRT

Troels Thomsen  Vikar  troe5179@silkeskole.dk

 

ULL

Ulrikke Lundstrøm  Vikar   

TKN 

Tove Kromann Nissen 

Pædagog i Troldhøj